The Website for WC Haining

いよいよ16日から、2009年 The World Roller Speed Skating Championships 開催です。すでに現地到着している各国代表選手は練習に入っているようです。いち早く WC Haining のレース結果を発信する主だったサイトをリストアップしてみました。これで、27日の終了日までの10日間・・・もー WC Haining から目が離せません。

The 2009 CIC World Roller Speed Skating Championships will be held between Sep. 16th and Sep. 27th for the second time in history in the People's Republic of China after a successfully event held in Suzhou in 2005.

CIC-Roller.com


Spanish and English

Official Site of 2009 Haining


  • Program and Live TV and Press and Results
  • PatinCarrera.com


    Spanish and English

    MundoPatin.Com


    Spanish

    The 2009 World Roller Speed Skating Championships in Haining


    2009 World Roller Speed Skating Championships in Haining Videos


    Track Day 1 (Sep. 18th 2009)

    Junior Women 15.000m EliminationJunior Men 15.000m Elimination
    1. Jenny Paola Serrano (COL)
    2. Yu Ga Ran (KOR)
    3. Li Meng Chu (TPE)
    24:50.236
    24;50.241
    24:50.662
    1. Gwang Ho Choi (KOR)
    2. Woo Sang Cho (KOR)
    3. Justin Connor Mannon (USA)
    22:53.270
    22:54.462
    22:54.565
    Senior Women 10.000m Points/EliminationSenior Men 10.000m Points/Elimination
    1. Hyo Sook Woo (KOR)
    2. Simona Di Eugenio (ITA)
    3. Nicole Begg (NZL)
    20.0 Point
    16.0 Point
    10.0 Point
    15:44.848
    15:44.729
    15:45.099
    1. Bart Swing (BEL)
    2. Matteo Amabill (ITA)
    3. Geun Seong Son (KOR)
    17.0 Point
    13.0 Point
    12.0 Point
    14:41.425
    14:41.046
    14:41.775
    Junior Women 300m Time TrialJunior Men 300m Time Trial
    1. Shin So Yeong (KOR)
    2. An Yi Seul (KOR)
    3. Carolina Magana (COL)
    26.426 WR
    26.428
    26.771
    1. Son Qingyang (TPE)
    2. Bong Ju Choi (KOR)
    3. Jore van den Berghe (BEL)
    24.499
    25.029
    25.334
    Senior Women 300m Time TrialSenior Men 300m Time Trial
    1. Jercy Puello (COL)
    2. Im Ju Hee (KOR)
    3. Jin Seon Lim (KOR)
    26.470
    26.583
    26.634
    1. Joseph Richard Mantia (USA)
    2. Causil Pedro (COL)
    3. Weilin Luo (TPE)
    24.250 WR
    24.265
    24.348

    Track Day 2 (Sep. 19th 2009)

    Junior Women 10.000m Points/EliminationJunior Men 10.000m Points/Elimination
    1. Ga Ram Yu (KOR)
    2. So Yun Cho (KOR)
    3. Fan Chihling (TPE)
    16 Points
    12 Points
    11 Points
    15:55.526
    15:56.183
    15:58.971
    1. Gwang Ho Choi (KOR)
    2. Oscar Cobo (COL)
    3. Justin Mannon (USA)
    15 Points
    13 Points
    12 Points
    14:56.863
    15:00.851
    14:58.003
    Senior Women 15,000m EliminationSenior Men 15,000m Elimination
    1. Laura Lardani (ITA)
    2. Hyo Sook Woo (KOR)
    3. Nicole Begg (NZL)
    23:47.549
    23:47.619
    23:47.666
    1. Joseph Richard Mantia (USA)
    2. Nam Yoo Jong (KOR)
    3. Matteo Amabili (ITA)
    22:32.644 WR
    22:33.135
    22:33.785
    Junior Women 1,000m SprintJunior Men 1,000m Sprint
    1. Yi Seul An (KOR)
    2. So Yeong Shin (KOR)
    3. Jenny Serrano (COL)
    1:36.407
    1:36.556
    1:36.656
    1. Son Qingyang (TPE)
    2. Jore van den Berghe (BEL)
    3. Chao Tsu Cheng (TPE)
    1:33.514
    1:33.640
    1:33.704
    Senior Women 500m SprintSenior Men 500m Sprint
    1. Yerci Puello (COL)
    2. Huaqng Yuting (TPE)
    3. Jin Seon Lim (KOR)
    44.590
    44.604
    44.759
    1. Luo Weilin (TPE)
    2. Andres Felipe Munoz (COL)
    3. Joseph Richard Mantia (USA)
    40.517
    40.700
    40.810

    Track Day 3 (Sep. 20th 2009)

    Junior Women 500m SprintJunior Men 500m Sprint
    1. Jackson Erin Nicole (USA)
    2. Yi Seul An (KOR)
    3. Jenny Paola Serrano (COL)
    44.190
    44.240
    44.533
    1. Song Qingyang (TPE)
    2. Bong Ju Choi (KOR)
    3. Jore van den Berghe (BEL)
    40.553
    40.840
    40.905
    Senior Women 1000m SprintSenior Men 1000m Sprint
    1. Huang Yu Ting (TPE)
    2. Im Ju Hee (KOR)
    3. Nicole Begg (NZL)
    1:39.045
    1.39.287
    1.39.474
    1. Joseph Richard Mantia (USA)
    2. Wei Lin Lo (TPE)
    3. Nam Yoo Jong (KOR)
    1:27.267
    1:27.382
    1.27.406
    Junior Women 3000m Relay
    1. KOR (So Yeong Shin, Yi Seul An, Ga Ran Yu)
    2. COL (Jenny Paola Serrano, Rommy Munoz, Carolina Magana)
    3. USA (Jackson Erin Nicole, Harris Alexandra Marie, Webb Sophie Calaire)
    4:19.705
    4:21.027
    4:21.453
    Junior Men 3000m Relay
    1. TPE (Song Qingyang, Zhao Zhuzhen, Cheng Yanchng)
    2. COL (Diego Montoya, Alejandro Torres, Oscar Cobos)
    3. USA (Blair Jonathan Garrison, Mannon Justin Connor, Valencia Mario)
    4:06.645
    4:07.138
    4:07,075
    Senior Women 3000m Relay
    1. COL (Marta Lucia Ramirez, Brigitte Mendez, Yerci Puello)
    2. ARG (Artero Natalia, Bonnet Metalia, Posada Silvia)
    3. KOR (Ju Hee Im, Jin Seon Lim, Hyo Sook Woo)
    4:20,545
    4:20.623
    4:20.645
    Senior Men 3000m Relay
    1. USA (Bowen William Edgar, Michael James Cheek, Joseph Richard Mantia, Keith Carroll)
    2. COL (Pedro Causil, Andres Felipe Munoz, Jorge Luis Cifuentes)
    3. TPE (Wei Lin Lo, Zhang Jiahao, Liu Mingxian)
    4:02.366
    4:03.501
    4:02.985
    • Junior 500m Sprint Heats : Women and Men
    • Senior 1000m Sprint Heats : Women and Men
    • Junior 500m Sprint 1/4 Final : Women and Men
    • Senior 1000m Sprint Semifinal : Women and Men
    • Junior 500m Sprint Semifinal : Women and Men
    • Junior 3,000m Relay Heats : Women and Men
    • Senior 3,000m Relay Heats : Women and Men
    • Junior 500m Sprint Final : Women and Men
    • Senior 1000m Sprint Final : Women and Men
    • Junior 3,000m Relay Final : Women and Men
    • Senior 3,000m Relay Final : Women and Men
    • TV : Track Day 3

    The Road Days Vidoe and Result here



    日本と中国の時差は1時間です。タイムテーブル参考にしてライブ映像をご観ください。

    Live TV from the Haining Track


    You can choose any line among 3 (A or B or C) : http://www.haining2009.com/live/

    この記事へのコメント